Rekod Kejohanan B&P


LELAKI BAWAH 18 TAHUN

Acara
Rekod
Pemegang
Pasukan
Tahun
100m
10.9
Mohd Fahmi Bin Sarkinin
SMK. Seri Manjung
2006
200m
23.1s
Mohd Firdaus Bin Mohd Fadil
SMK. Ahmad Boestamam
2010
400m
51.5s
Mohd Firdaus Bin Mohd Fadil
SMK. Ahmad Boestamam
2010
800m
2:03.9s
Yoganeswaran A/L Muniandy
SMK. Tok Perdana
2011
1500m
4:24.31s
Padmanathan A/L  Manimaran
SMK. Dato’ Idris
2007
5000m (T)
16:51.13s
Mugeneswaran A/L Yogaraja
SMK. Ambrose
2016
3000 L/ B
10.36.57s
Padmanathan A/L  Manimaran
SMK. Dato` Idris
2007
110m L. Pagar
16.1s
Mohd Shauki Bin Abdul Wahab
SMK Seri Manjung
2010
400m L Pagar
59.60 s
Mohamad Azamuddin bin Abd Aziz
SMK Ahmad Boestamam
2013
10000m J.Kaki
52:37:06
Muhamad Azakie Bin Ariffin
SMK Seri Samudera
2014
4 x 100m
46.1s
SMK. Ahmad Boestamam

2010
4 x 400m
3:40.1s
SMK. Dato’ Idris
SMK Ahmad Boestamam

2007
2010
Lompat Tinggi
1.85m
Pang Li Chong
SMK Dato’ Idris
2008
Lompat Jauh
7.00m
Pang Li Chong
SMK Dato’ Idris
2008
Lompat Kijang
13.78m
Pang Li Chong
SMK Dato’ Idris
2009
Lontar Peluru
13.69 m
Tan Ju Hong (CB)
ST Nan Hwa
2016
Lempar Cakera
41.98m
Ling Sing Bing
SMK Nan Hwa
2007
Rejam Lembing
48.46m
Chai Kok Heng
ST Nan Hwa
2002
Tukul Besi
48.02m
Eng Chun Hau (CB)
ST Nan Hwa
2014
Oktatlon
3386
Muhammad Noor Farhan (CB)
SMK Pangkalan TLDM
2016

PEREMPUAN BAWAH 18 TAHUN

Acara
Rekod
Pemegang
Pasukan
Tahun
100m
13.2
Siti Nurul Fatihah Mohd Nordin
SMK Seri Manjung
2011
200m
28.4s
Kuat Wen Fong
SMK. Nan Hwa
2010
400m
67.2s
Vitiyah A/P Appadorey
SMK. TokPerdana
2011
800m
2:38.0s
Yoghaneswary A/P Muniandy
SMK Tok Perdana
2014
1500m
5:42.65s
Yoghaneswary A/P Muniandy
SMK Tok Perdana
2014
3000 (T)
12:27.4s
Yoghaneswary A/P Muniandy
SMK Tok Perdana
2014
100m Pagar
16.6s
Kuat Wen Fong
SMK. Nan Hwa
2010
400m L/Pagar
78.56s
Kiu Lian Yee
SMK. Nan Hwa
2007
2000m L/B
10:03.87
Loshini A/P Saravanan
SMK. Ambrose
2015
5000m J. Kaki
32:31.40s
Shoba A/P Supparmaniam
SMK. TokPerdana
2011
4 x 100m
56.9s
SMK. Dato’ Idris

2009
4 x 400m
4:43.03s
SMK Tok Perdana

2014
Lompat Tinggi
1.52m
Fatin Shahira Idayu Mohamad
SMK. Convent
2006
Lompat Jauh
4.77m
Nor Khairunnisa Mohd Asri
SMK. Dato’ Idris
2011
Lompat Kijang
9.93m
Tan Siew Yen
SMK. Dato` Idris
2004
Lontar Peluru
10.02m
Naik Siew Lin
SMK. Ayer Tawar
2006
Tukul Besi
17.54m
Cheng Lee Jun
ST Nan Hwa
2016
Lempar Cakera
24.96m
Nur Alya Damia
SMK Batu 10, Lekir
2014
Rejam Lembing
26.04m
Yu Sian Juan
SMK. Ayer Tawar
1997
Pentathlon
1390 mata
Keu Lian Yee
SMK Nan Hwa
2006
LELAKI BAWAH 15 TAHUN

Acara
Rekod
Pemegang
Paskan
Tahun
100m
11.7s
Nirosh Kumar A/L  Nathan
SMK Tok Perdana
2011
200m
24.4s
Muhammad Azhar Ahmad
SMK Batu Sepuluh
2009
400m
56.9s
Aswad Osman
SMK. Pantai Remis
1999
800m
2:12.7s
Muhammad Ashraf Mohd Haisham
SMK. Batu Sepuluh
2011
1500m
4.:48.5
Thirunavakarasu A/L  Sinnasamy
SMK. Ambrose
2004
110m Pagar
16.0s
Mohd Amirul Md Isa
SMK. Ahmad Boestamam
2011
200m Pagar
28.53s
Muhammad Fattah Zarif Bin Fahizul Zaman
SMK Seri Manjung
2016
5000m Jln. Kaki
31:47.9s
Yu Kar Kwi
SMK. Nan Hwa
2001
2000m L. B
7:36.40s
Frederick Ho Kah Keong
SMK. Nan Hwa
2005
4 x 100m
48.1s
SMK. Seri Manjung

2010
4 x 400m
3:55.1
SMK. Ahmad Boestamam

2008
Lompat Tinggi
1.72m
Goh Siong Chong
SMK. Nan Hwa
2008
Lompat Jauh
6.23m
Pang Li Chong
SMK. Dato` Idris
2007
Lompat Kijang
12.79m
Pang Li Chong
SMK. Dato’ Idris
2007
Lontar Peluru
13.14 m
Mazmer Bin Mazlan (CB)
SMK. Raja Shariman
2015
Lempar Cakera
39.79m
Ling Sing Bing
SMK. Nan Hwa
2004
Rejam Lembing
44.74m
Tin Kuan Yee
SMK. Nan Hwa
2009

PEREMPUAN BAWAH 15 TAHUN

Acara
Rekod
Pemegang
Pasukan
Tahun
100m
13.61s
Nur Farah Nabila Binti Md. Dhahir
SMK. Pangkalan TLDM
2016
200m
28.8s
Siti Nurul Fatihah Binti Mohd Nordin
SMK. Seri Manjung
2009
400m
70.40s
Kang Hooi Yee
SMK. Nan Hwa
2003
800m
2:50.3s
Wong Yi Hui
SMK. Nan Hwa
2011
1500m
5.49.8
Thibadevi A/P Padmalingam
SMK. Nan Hwa
2004
100m L. Pagar
17.9s
Irene Chew
SMK. Convent
2004
200m L. Pagar
34.26s
Dang Ching Ching
SMK Ayer Tawar
2016
3000m Jln. Kaki
18:39.0s
Shoba A/P Supparmaniam
SMK. TokPerdana
2009
4 x 100m
57.1s
SMK Nan Hwa

2004
4 x 400m
4:49.0s
SMK. Tok Perdana

2011
Lompat Tinggi
1.48m
Ruba A/P Rajemtaran
SMK Ahmad Boestamam
2007
Lompat Jauh
4.32m
Yu Sy Jia
ST Nan Hwa
2010
Lompat Kijang
9.66m
Kang Hooi Yee
SMK. Nan Hwa
2003
Lontar Peluru
8.76m
Wok Jin Yin (CB)
SMK Nan Hwa
2015
Lempar Cakera
25.29m
Naik Sew Lin
SMK. Ayer Tawar
2005
Rejam Lembing
26.28m
Kee Lee Sien
SMK. Nan Hwa
1997

LELAKI BAWAH 14 TAHUN

Acara
Rekod
Pemegang
Pasukan
Tahun
100m
11.8s
Koo Yet Kun
SMK Nan Hwa
1992
200m
25.1s
Chiang Lei Sing
SMK Nan Hwa
1987
400m
56.9s
Kenneth Fernandes
SMK. Meth. ACS
1988
800m
2:19.0s
Abdul Halim Nasir
SMK Batu 10
2014
1500m
4:57.48s
Abdul Halim Nasir
SMK. Batu 10
2014
110m L. Pagar
17.84s
Muhd. Adham Bin Husmizam
SMK Ahmad Boestamam
2014
200m L. Pagar
30.34s
Muhamad Amirul Haiqal Bin Norissam
SMK Batu Sepuluh
2016
4 x 100m
49.4s
SMK. Nan Hwa

1987
4 x 400m
4:07.08s
SMK. Nan Hwa

1987
Lompat Tinggi
1.70m
Hoo Koon Hooi
ST Nan Hwa
1995
Lompat Jauh
6.23m
Muhammad Azhar Ahmad
SMK Batu 10
2008
Lompat Kijang
11.90m
Cheing Lei Sing
SMK. Nan Hwa
1987
Lontar Peluru
10.49m
Muhammad Al-Nijar Bin Ibrahim (CB)
SMK Ahmad Boestamam
2015
Lempar Cakera
35.54m
Liew Han Boon
SMK. Nan Hwa
1999
Rejam Lembing
42.45m
Lo Chen Lung
ST Nan Hwa
2002

PEREMPUAN BAWAH 14 TAHUN

Acara
Rekod
Pemegang
Pasukan
Tahun
100m
13.5s
Kuat Weng Fong
SMK. Nan Hwa
2006
200m
27.01s
Lim Hui Ni
SMK Meth. (ACS) Sitiawan
2014
400m
65.9s
Wong Ai Ching
SMK. Nan Hwa
1991
800m
2:44.0s
Yap Ah Leng
SMK. Nan Hwa
1985
1500m
5:39.5s
Yap Ah Leng
SMK. Nan Hwa
1985
100m L. Pagar
17.9s
Bettina Soo NenTze
SMK. Ambrose
1992
200m L. Pagar
35.42s
Dang Ching Ching (CB)
SMK Ayer Tawar
2015
4 x 100m
55.7s
SMK Nan Hwa

1990
4 x 400m
4:48.3s
SMK Nan Hwa

1990
Lompat Tinggi
1.40m
Cynthia Chan
SMK. Meth. ACS
1987
Lompat Jauh
4.63m
Ngu Swee Ling
SMK. Nan Hwa
1990
Lompat Kijang
9.19m
Kok Chee Sing
SMK. Dindings
2003
Lontar Peluru
8.49m
Wok Jin Yin (CB)
SMK. Nan Hwa
2014
Lempar Cakera
25.40m
Chuah Hui Ting
SMK. Ayer Tawar
2002
Rejam Lembing
23.30m
Wok Jin Yin
SMK. Nan Hwa
2014

LELAKI BAWAH 12 TAHUN

Acara
Rekod
Pemegang
Pasukan
Tahun
100m
12.80s
Azmeer Shah Darmanshah
SK Seri Manjung
2011
200m
26.20s
Muhamad Azhar b Ahmad
ZonSitiawan /
SK. Bt 10
2006
80m L. Pagar
13.00s
Muhammad Zulfikri Bin Yusri
SK Seri Pangkor
2010
4 x 100m
55.50s
SK Seri Manjung

2011
4 x 200m
1:58.80s
SK Seri Manjung

2011
Lompat Tinggi
1.43m
Muhammad Syamil Aiman
SK Kg Kota
2014
Lompat Jauh
4.81m
Lee Chee Kun
Zon P. Remis / Beruas
1995
Lontar Peluru
11.93m
Koh Chen Sheng
Zon Sitiawan
1989

PEREMPUAN BAWAH 12 TAHUN

Acara
Rekod
Pemegang
Pasukan
Tahun
100m
14.06s
Lim Hui Ni
SJK(C) Uk Ing
2012
200m
29.69s
Lim Hui Ni
SJK(C) Uk Ing
2012
80m L. Pagar
14.97s
Nor’Ain Bt Zulkifli
SK Meth Ayer Tawar
2012
4 x 100m
57.8s
Zon Sitiawan

1989
4 x 200m
2:06.8s
Zon Ayer Tawar

1990
Lompat Tinggi
1.34m
Fatin Shahira Idayu Mohd
ZonSitiawan
 (SK Convent )

2001
Lompat Jauh
4.38m
Ngu Swee Ling
ZonSitiawan
1989
Lontar Peluru
8.93m
Ngo Pei Ing
Zon Sitiawan (SJKC
Chien Hua)
2004

LELAKI BAWAH 11 TAHUN

Acara
Rekod
Pemegang
Pasukan
Tahun
100m
14.00s
Uthayaventhen Morgan
Zon A. Tawar / SJK (T) A. Tawar
2006
LompatJauh
4.32m
Viknisvaran A/L Muliapan
SJK(T) Ayer Tawar
2016
Lontar Peluru
8.03m
Ting Chee Wei
Zon Setiawan
1999
200m
28.39s
Viknisvaran A/L Muliapan
SJK(T) Ayer Tawar
2016
80m L. Pagar
15.2s
Muhammad Zulfikri B. Yusri
Muhammad Fakhrul Faiz
SK Seri Pangkor
SK Seri Pangkor
2009
2015
Lompat Tinggi
1.34m
Mohd Syawalis Bin Abdul Razak
SK Seri Manjung
2010

 PEREMPUAN BAWAH 11 TAHUN

Acara
Rekod
Pemegang
Pasukan
Tahun
100m
14.60
Lin Hui Chin
ZonSitiawan (SJKC Uk Dih)

2002
Lompat Jauh
3.75m
Kuat Weng Fong
ZonSitiawan (SJKC C. National)

2003
Lontar Peluru
6.73m
Ngo Pei Ing
Zon Sitiawan (SJKC
Chien Hua)
2004
200m
30.97s
Harini A/P Kumar
SJK(T) Ladang Walbrook
2015
80m L. Pagar
16.37s
Harini A/P Kumar
SJK(T) Ladang Walbrook
2015
Lompat Tinggi
1.22m
Teoh Hui Shien
SJKC Tit Bin
2009